पूर्णत: संविदा आधार पर वर्ष 2020-21 के लिये विविध श्रेणी शिक्षको की चयनित सूची

Selection List of Misc. Teachers On Purely Contract Basis -2020-21

कला अध्यापक / Art Teacher

S. No.

CLUSTER

Name of the Candidate

Fathers Name

Contact Number

Category

Name of JNV Allotted

1

KARNAL

RESHMA KHATUN

M.D.BALIUDDIN ANSARI

9953459179

UR (OBC)

Sirsa

2

UDAIPUR

SH.IQBAL HUSSAN

SH.CHAND MOHMMED

9414256648

UR (GEN)

Chittorgarh

SH.UJENIYA DIPN KUMAR DHIRAJ LAL

SH.UJENIYA DHIRAJ LAL ARAN BHAI

9033790651

UR (OBC)

Banswara 1

SWETA KANERIA

GIRDHAR BAHI KANERIA

9033393379

UR(GEN)

Bharatpur

3

JAIPUR

MS ANUPRIYA RAJAWAT

SH.GANPAT SINGH RAJAWAT

8306091605

UR(GEN)

Mewat

SH.RAJU NAMDEO BHUIKAR

SH.NAMDEO H.BHUKAR

7798464284

UR(GEN)

Jalore

MS.NIDHI RAY

SH.SUDHAKAR RAY

8765622159

UR(GEN)

Delhi 1

संगीत अध्यापक / Music Teacher

S. No.

CLUSTER

Name of the Candidate

Fathers Name

Contact Number

Category

Name of JNV Allotted

1

KARNAL

NAJOT SINGH

DARSHAN SINGH

9988449783

UR(SC)

Hanumangarh

2

UDAIPUR

RAHUL PAREEK

SHRI AVDHESH PAREEK

9887127656

UR(GEN)

Banswara 1

SACHIN DEV JAIMINI

BAJRANG LAL JAIMINI

8058965321

UR(OBC)

Banswara 2

MAHENDRA PRASAD

SHRI HARINATH

9696016922

UR(SC)

Pratapgarh

3

JAIPUR

BINDIA

SHRI MOHAN LAL

7696674500

UR(OBC)

Jalore

DR.SANDEEP KUMAR PATEL

 SHRI RAMBACHAN PATEL

 

UR(OBC)

Sirohi

POOJA PRIYADARSHNI

SHRI MITHILESH KUMAR JHA

9472237640

UR(GEN)

Delhi 1

SACHINE DEV JAIMINI

SHRI BAJRANG LAL JAIMINI

9057243567

OBC

Jaisalmer

पुस्तकालयाध्यक्ष/Librarian

S. No.

CLUSTER

Name of the Candidate

Fathers Name

Contact Number

Category

Name of JNV Allotted

1

UDAIPUR

MS.NIMISHA SINGH

SH. RAJMESHVER SINGH

6307606742

UR(GEN)

Baran

SH.PANKAJ

SH.SHYAM DRAS SONI

9424041777

UR (OBC)

Pratapgarh

2

JAIPUR

NS NANCY

SH.LATE KANHAIYA LAL

7091484630

UR(OBC)

Jodhpur

MISS PREETI JADON

SH.AMAR SING JADON

7509559434

UR(GEN)

Mewat

MS.NUPUR WALIA

SH.ANIMESH WALIA

8057895706

UR(GEN)

Palwal

शारीरिक शिक्षक / PET Male

S. No.

CLUSTER

Name of the Candidate

Fathers Name

Contact Number

Category

Name of JNV Allotted

1

KARNAL

PRAVEEN KUMAR KOKAT

BASAVARAJ

9482083416

UR(GEN)

Yamunanagar

SHANKAR

RAJA RAM

7507866799

UR(GEN)

Bhiwani

RAJNEESH BHATI

SURENDRA SINGH BHATI

6280183892

UR (OBC)

Sriganganagar II

SAURABH KUMAR

SITARAM PRASAD

8809833325

OBC

Sriganganagar I

PRAMOD

RAJESH

9991457453

UR (GEN)

Mahindergarh

NITIN SHARMA

S.P.SHARMA

8860608709

UR(GEN)

Kurukshetra

ROOP NARAYAN BANSK

TIRATH PRASAD BANSK

9827642653

SC

Hanumangarh

2

UDAIPUR

NAYAN UPADHAYA

LALIT UPADHAYA

97999486832

UR(GEN)

Kota

VINEET TRIPATHI

DR.D.K.TRIPATHI

8824840495

UR (GEN)

Banswara I

3

JAIPUR

MUZAMMIL AFTAB

ABDUL KHALID

9970557707

UR (GEN)

Barmer

AMBUJ KUMAR

KAMLESH KUMAR

9716184012

UR(GEN)

Jaipur

SAJJAN KAUSHIK

SHYAM SUNDER

9034748964

UR (GEN)

Mewat

TARUN MAHATA

MAHENDRA NATH

8016672775

OBC

Sirohi

HANSVEER SINGH

BHAGWAN SINGH

8441082965

SC

Bikaner

शारीरिक शिक्षिका / PET Female

S. No.

CLUSTER

Name of the Candidate

Fathers Name

Contact Number

Category

Name of JNV Allotted

1

KARNAL

MANJEET KAUR

AJMER SINGH

7635815106

UR (SC)

Sriganganagar 1

HIMANSHI CHOUDHARY

GULVEER SINGH

9999847262

UR(GEN)

Mahindergarh

3

JAIPUR

JYOTI CHOUDHARI

CHATAR SINGH

9013324011

UR(OBC)

Mewat

All Right Reserved to Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti Jaipur